7b
Nr
Godz
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
1
8:00- 8:45
religia-1/7
A3
D16
j.ang nirwsz-6/7
OA
B15
chemia-1/7
AD
E24
j.ang-1/7
MS
D16
j.ang-2/7
KJ
D26
j.ang nirwsz-5/7
WM
E25
zind. ścież.-7/7
M$
D12
j.ang-1/7
MS
D12
j.ang-2/7
KJ
D16
j.ang nirwsz-5/7
WM
E25
zdw
-1/7
#m7
E14
mat nirwsz-6/7
GG
D24
2
8:55- 9:40
jn/jf-1/7
LB
C10
jn/jf-2/7
OA
B15
matematyka-1/7
BO
D26
zind. ścież.-4/7
K#
B15
mat nirwsz-6/7
GG
F18
matematyka-1/7
BO
E2
zind. ścież.-4/7
K#
B15
mat nirwsz-6/7
GG
F18
matematyka-1/7
BO
E24
zind. ścież.-4/7
K#
D24
j.ang nirwsz-5/7
WM
E25
j.ang nirwsz-6/7
OA
B15
zind. ścież.-7/7
ZB
F20
matematyka-1/7
BO
E4
zind. ścież.-4/7
K#
D12
mat nirwsz-6/7
GG
F27
3
9:50-10:35
informatyka-1/7
SP
D25
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
j.ang-1/7
MS
E26
j.ang-2/7
KJ
D16
rewalid.-5/7
UK
D12
j.ang nirwsz-6/7
OA
B15
historia-1/7
DE
E4
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
biologia-1/7
AZ
E12
jn/jf-1/7
LB
C10
jn/jf-2/7
OA
B15
4
10:45-11:30
j.pol-1/7
UB
E15
zind. ścież.-4/7
RA
B15
j.pol nirwsz-5/7
DI
D12
j.pol nirwsz-6/7
K#
F20
zind. ścież.-7/7
ZB
C10
j.pol-1/7
UB
E15
zind. ścież.-4/7
RA
E26
j.pol nirwsz-5/7
DI
D24
j.pol nirwsz-6/7
K#
F20
zind. ścież.-7/7
ZB
B4
j.pol-1/7
UB
E15
j.pol nirwsz-5/7
DI
F20
j.pol nirwsz-6/7
K#
F18
zind. ścież.-7/7
ZB
B4
j.pol-1/7
UB
E15
j.pol nirwsz-5/7
DI
E25
j.pol nirwsz-6/7
K#
F18
zind. ścież.-7/7
M$
D24
j.pol-1/7
UB
F19
zind. ścież.-4/7
RA
E25
j.pol nirwsz-5/7
DI
D12
j.pol nirwsz-6/7
K#
F20
5
11:50-12:35
w-f-1/7
AV
FH2
w-f-2/7
AS
FH1
geografia-1/7
SS
E4
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
w-f-1/7
AV
FH2
w-f-2/7
AS
FH1
w-f-1/7
AV
FH2
w-f-2/7
AS
FH1
w-f-1/7
AV
FH2
w-f-2/7
AS
FH1
6
12:55-13:40
historia-1/7
DE
E17
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
fizyka-1/7
fv
E24
geografia-1/7
SS
E4
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
fizyka-1/7
fv
E24
n.wsp-3/7
KR
@
chemia-1/7
AD
E24
7
14:00-14:45
biologia-1/7
AZ
E12
religia-1/7
A3
E8
rewalid.-6/7
UK
F20
muz-1/7
OK
D26
zaj. z wych.-1/7
UB
E15
plastyka-1/6
PT
E14
8
14:55-15:40
dor.zaw-1/7
RM
E1
etyka
-2/7
#e7
E4
zdw
-2/7
#j7
E15
zru-1/7
WK
FH1
etyka
-2/7
#e7
E2
Drukuj plan
wygenerowano 12.09.2023
za pomocą programu
Plan lekcji Optivum
firmy
VULCAN